$2,300,000.00 ($406.65 / sqft )
8817 Roberts Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the quintessential "Old Florida" lake house set on sought after Lake Keystone, a premier ~434 acre private ski lake in Odessa. Situated on 1.16 acres with nearly 220 feet of shoreline, th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5656 sqft
- Approx. 1.16 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- Contact Adam Kutchmire
- DMCA Notice