$429,000.00 ($184.44 / sqft )
1016 Malletwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this updated pool home in Brandon, ideally situated on a .24 acre lot with no rear neighbors and no HOAoffering rare privacy and flexibility. Recent improvements include fresh interior and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2326 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kayla Faye Rhodes
- DMCA Notice