$1,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
19029 Us Highway 19 N 6-10 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Available now for annual lease in the waterfront community of Imperial Cove in Clearwater. This beautifully maintained, fully furnished first floor condo offers comfortable Florida living with more th
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Anton Kozub
- DMCA Notice