$3,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
12330 Streambed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE NOW***COMPLETELY FURNISHED*** Rent your Florida Dream Home in this move in ready, furnished 4 bedroom, Plus Loft, 3 bathroom Immaculate Home featuring a beautiful Salt Water Pool on oversi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3023 sqft
- Provided by THE REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Carlos Pinedo
- DMCA Notice