$329,900.00 ($170.40 / sqft )
12014 Vermillion Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A BIG, TREE SHADED, PRIVACY FENCED BACK YARD ON A SMALL, TUCKED AWAY, LIGHTLY DRIVEN LOOP STREET might suggest why this home had such great appeal for the family that raised kids here during the last
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1936 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
- DMCA Notice