$275,000.00 ($175.83 / sqft )
953 Tropical Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy Florida living! This 2 bed, 2 bath home sits in the heart of Port Charlotte, close to everything yet backed by a peaceful wooded lot for extra privacy. Inside you will find a split bed
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1564 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Glen Ritta
- DMCA Notice