$349,000.00 ($148.89 / sqft )
338 San Marie Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
NEW CONSTRUCTION MOVE IN READY! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home designed with modern comfort and timeless style in mind. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2344 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Peter Rivera
- DMCA Notice