$1,850.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
2060 Matecumbe Key Road 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ANNUAL RENTAL WATERFRONT North Basin Desirable Harbor Towers BURNT STORE MARINA...You will feel like your on Vacation year around in this nicely appointed condo..Inviting Heated Pool just steps
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1141 sqft
- Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
- Contact William Fuchs
- DMCA Notice