$774,900.00 ($237.70 / sqft )
204 Carriage House Lane 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
3/2/2 Amazing waterfront Gated community in The Inlets in Nokomis! As you walk into this home it becomes an oasis feeling of amazement. You find your breath being taken away the more you walk thro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3260 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Adam Keller
- DMCA Notice