$165,000.00 ($126.24 / sqft )
1000 Kings Highway 175 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in a highly desirable 55+ community with a low HOA and an impressive list of included amenities. The HOA covers water
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Tricia DeClue
- DMCA Notice