$229,000.00 ($146.23 / sqft )
2100 King Highway 353 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Make a strong first impression with this beautifully upgraded 2005 Jacobsen built home, offering outstanding curb appeal and thoughtful upgrades throughout. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1566 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Shauna Platt
- DMCA Notice