$175,000.00 ($76.49 / sqft )
118 Martinique Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Lazy River Village! One of the premiere (if not THE best) 55+ waterfront manufactured park in all of Sarasota and Charlotte counties! The BEST amenities, clubs, and selection of activities
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2288 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Kirk DeVries
- DMCA Notice