$239,900.00 ($113.37 / sqft )
4107 Michel Tree Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Florida living doesnt have to come with waterfront prices to enjoy boating, fishing, and sunshine year round. Located in Port Charlotte near public boat ramps and easy access to Charlotte Harbor, this
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2116 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- Contact Chelsea Robinson
- DMCA Notice