$150,000.00 ($91.69 / sqft )
469 Loma Linda Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
There is no shortage of activities in this community! Step into this lovely upgraded La Casa home, where natural light pours in through skylights and new windows, highlighting vaulted ceilings and lu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by LA CASA REAL ESTATE INC.
- Contact Tammie Schroder
- DMCA Notice