$145,000.00 ($142.44 / sqft )
618 Bird Bay Drive S 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
No Reasonable Offers Refused! Investor or just looking for that perfect Florida, home you found it! This lovely condo located In Bird Bay Village , features a coastal flare with 2 bedrooms and 2 full
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1018 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC
- Contact Sue Tamberino
- DMCA Notice