$385,000.00 ($422.15 / sqft )
995 Laguna Drive 305 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One of Venice Beach's hidden gems, Casa Seville has much to offer including a LOW HOA Fee. Across from the beach and from this location, you have boating, fishing, biking, walking and much more. Just
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 912 sqft
- Approx. 1.33 acres
- Provided by AMERICAN REALTY OF VENICE, INC
- Contact Teresa Schab
- DMCA Notice