$299,000.00 ($146.43 / sqft )
8390 Parkside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Oyster Creek Golf Course community in Englewood. This inviting residence features recently installed luxury vinyl plank floori
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2042 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Ron Paul
- DMCA Notice