$379,900.00 ($182.64 / sqft )
749 Ibiza Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to effortless Florida living in this like new, turnkey furnished villa in the gated community of Palencia! Beautifully decorated in coastal style, this light and bright residence offers two be
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Martha Pike
- DMCA Notice