$194,900.00 ($73.80 / sqft )
98 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy peaceful waterfront living in this large, beautifully updated 2 bedroom home with stunning lake views, ideally located in the highly desired, pet friendly, land owned community of Harbor Isles.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2641 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Mindy Buckley
- DMCA Notice