$535,000.00 ($206.25 / sqft )
3420 Sumter Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the perfect blend of Florida leisure and 21st century convenience in this exceptional 3 bedroom plus den/flex room pool home. Sold fully furnished and turnkey, this residence is move in rea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2594 sqft
- Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
- Contact Keith Molkenthin
- DMCA Notice