$599,900.00 ($176.39 / sqft )
506 Sun Chaser Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Better than brand new and only 2 years old, this energy efficient San Marino floor plan by Meritage Homes is available now in the heart of Nokomis, located within a gated community for added privacy a
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3401 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
- Contact Erik Dunigan
- DMCA Notice