$699,000.00 ($898.46 / sqft )
98202 Windward Avenue Condo W- 3 More Like This Login To Like
CONDO WITH DEEDED 30 FT BOAT SLIP Discover this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with deeded 30 foot boat slip located in the gated community of The Landings of Largo in Key Largo.Situated on the second fl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 778 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Tiffany Alana
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice