$1,150,000.00 ($1,084.91 / sqft )
1331 Hudgins Drive More Like This Login To Like
Construction location & orientation a beautifully appointed canal front fortress all concrete: floors walls stairs walk around ramp driveway deck & seawall. All solar glazed and insulated impact windo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by Home Sold Realty, LLC
- Contact Camilo De La Cruz Perez
- (833) 700-2782
- DMCA Notice