$800,000.00 ($1,234.57 / sqft )
906 Truman Avenue 2 More Like This Login To Like
Old Town First floor 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo, pool side!. Great Old Town location, close to Restaurants, '' Walk on White' , Grocery store, and a short walk or bicycle ride to Duval street. This wonde
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 648 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Key West Compass Realty
- Contact Elaine S Coyle
- (305) 292-0020
- DMCA Notice