$635,000.00 ($822.54 / sqft )
3675 Seaside Drive 342 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private slice of paradise at 3675 Seaside Dr Unit 342 a desirable end unit offering added privacy, extra natural light, and a peaceful coastal setting. Thoughtfully designed, this b
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 772 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
- Contact Joanne Allen
- (305) 294-5155
- DMCA Notice