$899,500.00 ($2,464.38 / sqft )
325 Calusa Street 321 More Like This Login To Like
Oversized corner lot in Calusa Campground offering ~1,000 sq ft more than standard lots with partial bay and canal views. Enjoy the convenience of an assigned boat slip with 15,000 lb lift located dir
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 365 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- Contact Jessie Cruz
- (786) 586-1300
- DMCA Notice