$749,000.00 ($817.69 / sqft )
500 Burton Drive 4416 More Like This Login To Like
Top Floor End Unit in Building 4 with WOW ocean views !! Two bay windows and the kitchen has a window, all impact too. Largest floor plan at OP. Being sold fully furnished.Marina with direct ocean acc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 916 sqft
- Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
- Contact Tom Rodriguez
- (305) 451-4078
- DMCA Notice