$994,500.00 ($575.52 / sqft )
1526 Shaw Drive More Like This Login To Like
Discover the relaxed island living at this hidden gem at 1526 Shaw Drive. Nestled on a generous 13,370 sq ft lot in Key Largo. This concrete home is designed for space, comfort, and views with unbeata
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
- Contact Sunne Rego
- (305) 664-0077
- DMCA Notice