$565,000.00 ($547.48 / sqft )
3204 Harriet Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Located in a family friendly neighborhood with no HOA or dues, this well maintained townhome offers both comfort and convenience. Centrally situated within walking distance to schools, grocery stores,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1032 sqft
- Provided by Expert Realty LLC (HQ)
- Contact Keys Team Bryant and Kat
- (305) 587-7330
- DMCA Notice