$799,000.00 ($505.70 / sqft )
94825 Overseas Highway 140 More Like This Login To Like
Refined Coastal Luxury in Key Largo Ocean Resort Turnkey Furnished Residence in Key Largo | Offered at $799,000Discover a sophisticated blend of modern design and effortless island living in this im
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1580 sqft
- Provided by Blue 9 Realty, Inc.
- Contact Jonelle Kop
- (305) 393-3318
- DMCA Notice