$3,589,000.00 ($1,217.85 / sqft )
803 39th St Gulf More Like This Login To Like
Luxury King Tides 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, private home with deep water access. Seller credit towards boat slip of buyers choice. Multiple slips available to choose from. This home is located in the
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2947 sqft
- Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
- Contact Rachel Gallagher
- (727) 992-9142
- DMCA Notice