$3,199,000.00 ($2,538.89 / sqft )
75071 Overseas Highway More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated oceanfront home in Islamorada offering 100 feet of direct ocean frontage, a sandy beach, breathtaking open water views, and mature tropical landscaping. This exceptional concrete
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
- Contact Derek Rodberg
- (305) 664-0077
- DMCA Notice