$380,000.00 ($158.66 / sqft )
1433 Riverboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON MARKET due to buyer financingnot related to the homecreating a second chance opportunity. Sellers preferred lender is offering up to a 1% closin
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2395 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Chris Chuck
- DMCA Notice