$495,000.00 ($161.82 / sqft )
2300 Polo Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this versatile and beautifully maintained home at 2300 Polo Hill Rd in Minneola, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary bedroomsperfect for multigenerational living, guests, or fle
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3059 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- Contact Maria Molina
- DMCA Notice