$344,900.00 ($148.22 / sqft )
2001 Cipriano Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Bond paid! Upgrades completed! Move in ready! Room for a pool! Lower taxes (sumter county)! Discover the renowned villages lifestyle in this amarillo ranch home w/ 3 br/ 2 ba/ 2 car garage & 1,527 sf,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2327 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
- Contact Lynn Bartlett
- DMCA Notice