$767,000.00 ($193.25 / sqft )
17422 Channel Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering comfort, space, and versatility for modern living. With a thoughtfully designed floor plan, this home is perfect for families
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3969 sqft
- Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- Contact Matt Buttner
- DMCA Notice