$275,990.00 ($139.32 / sqft )
31661 Ocean Breeze Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Enjoy resort style living in The Seabreeze this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in the gated community of Shores at M
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1981 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice