$325,000.00 ($161.93 / sqft )
3022 Andover Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained two bedroom, two bath residence with a den/office is situated overlooking the 18th tee of the golf course in the Country Club of Mount Dora. The property features two screened lan
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2007 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Karen M. Riscinto
- DMCA Notice