$899,900.00 ($227.25 / sqft )
21328 Marsh View Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Privacy and comfort come together beautifully in this custom built home on 2.72 open acres in sought after Arrowtree Reserve. Surrounded by mature trees and wide open space, this property offers the p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3960 sqft
- Approx. 2.72 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Dawn Giachetti
- DMCA Notice