$325,000.00 ($148.40 / sqft )
9073 Saint Andrews Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Saint Andrews area of the Country Club of Mount Dora offers comfort, convenience, and a welcoming open layout. The spacious living and dini
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Contact Betty Hensinger
- DMCA Notice