$339,000.00 ($147.91 / sqft )
3747 Laughing Dove Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Priced to move and impossible to ignore, this nearly new home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, low maintenance living, and resort style amenities in one of Sun City Centers most desirable
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2292 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Marla Dobbs
- DMCA Notice