$284,900.00 ($123.60 / sqft )
6418 Rosefinch Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely updated and move in ready, this beautifully updated end unit townhouse offers 1,691 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2305 sqft
- Approx. 7.38 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dagmara Gruszka
- DMCA Notice