$149,000.00 ($122.53 / sqft )
515 30th Avenue W H111 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Opened patio area with extended living space! 1 year new a/c including a 9 year warranty! Welcome to easy florida living in this first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo within a desirable 55+ gated commu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1216 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Michael Cook
- DMCA Notice