$560,000.00 ($198.51 / sqft )
6413 114th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fresh Opportunity in Parrish Pond Views, 3 Car Garage & NO CDD! Take a second look at this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value in todays market. From
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2821 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Andrew Duignan
- DMCA Notice