$1,990,000.00 ($625.98 / sqft )
2215 Datura Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Extraordinary Modern Sanctuary on a RARE DOUBLE LOT with Huge Saltwater Infinity Edge Pool, Breathtaking Resort Style Backyard Oasis & Brand New Outdoor Kitchen! Crafted by Majestik Homesone of Saras
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3179 sqft
- Provided by RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
- Contact Ronnie DeWitt
- DMCA Notice