$148,000.00 ($132.74 / sqft )
3801 40th Street Court W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
NEW PRICE! This beautifully maintained 55+ villa style community offers a heated swimming pool for year round enjoyment. Located in the desirable Cortez Villas. 2 designated parking spaces are conveni
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1115 sqft
- Approx. 1.75 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Tracy Gibson
- DMCA Notice