$444,900.00 ($178.39 / sqft )
19393 Cruise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRIME LOCATION! Great value in Watercrest ideally located just 5 miles from the pristine shores of Venice Beach and Downtown. Discover this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in a sought after gat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2494 sqft
- Provided by EDG REALTY LLC
- Contact Valarie Summa
- DMCA Notice