$369,000.00 ($452.21 / sqft )
763 John Ringling Boulevard 34 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
2/1 condo in Sarasota Harbor West in Sarasota. Top floor waterfront with unobstructed bay views. 55+ community with boat slips. 1 parking space.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 816 sqft
- Approx. 5.76 acres
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Lauren Hofing
- DMCA Notice