$3,900.00 ($1.19 / sqft )
8317 9th Avenue Terrace Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury NW Bradenton Retreat, Minutes to Anna Maria Island! TURNKEY Ready to go! Our recent tenants purchased a home, so this gem is available for the next 7 months, available June 1! Experience eleva
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3265 sqft
- Provided by REEL COASTAL PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Karen Lee
- DMCA Notice