$350,000.00 ($156.39 / sqft )
9340 Saint Catherine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming, completely updated home in desirable Englewood, offered turnkey furnished and move in ready. Thoughtfully upgraded and meticulously maintained, this property features a newer roof (2023) and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2238 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Laura Millslagle
- DMCA Notice